The Blood/Dingle/Winter Genealogy Pages

Discovering our Australian and European Ancestors

Notes


Matches 1 to 50 of 7,233

      1 2 3 4 5 ... 145» Next»

   Notes   Linked to 
1 He was attainted and the peerage forfeited in 1691 O'Brien, Daniel 3rd Viscount Clare (I42597)
 
2

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Abt 1638 
Howard, Lady Elizabeth (I39263)
 
3

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Abt 1820 
Guinness, Edward Cecil 1st Earl of Iveagh (I6465)
 
4

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as (Unknown) 
Ermingland, Margaret (I36145)
 
5

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Connor McDonogh 
O'Brien, Conor McDonough (I43570)
 
6

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Edith

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Scotland_

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Scotland) 
 
7

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Elinor 
Plunkett, Eleanor (I98741)
 
8

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Lucy

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Minchin_180

BIRTH: Also shown as Born 1838 
Minchin, Lucia (I2713)
 
9

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as PEERAGE.COM

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Beauclerk_

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Herbert) 
Herbert, George Augustus 11th Earl of Pembroke (I39508)
 
10

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Philip

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Abt 1350 
St. Clere, Sir Philip (I48933)
 
11

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Rebecca 
Stoney, Rebecca Sarah Minchin (I2481)
 
12

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Rebecca 
Stoney, Rebecca Sarah Minchin (I2481)
 
13

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Thomas Wilfred Hargreaves John

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Erskine) 
Erskine, Sir Thomas William Hargreaves John 4th Bt., of Cambo (I25703)
 
14

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID # Egisheim1 (ANC) 
 
15

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID # Hamilton1 
Hamilton, William 2nd of Raploch (I50151)
 
16

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID # Hohenzollern 
 
17

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID #NR Carden1 
Quin, Anne "Lady Carden" (I68085)
 
18

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID --GOR-01 
Dyke, Constantia (I82686)
 
19

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID --KIN-01 
Goring, John (I82720)
 
20

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @ANC Goring

BIRTH: Also shown as Born 1861 
Hohler, Edwin Theobald (I29003)
 
21

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Callaghan 
Purcell, Catherine (I31349)
 
22

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Calthorpe 
Drury, Drew (I36391)
 
23

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Dabridgecourt1 
de Say, Elizabeth (I98178)
 
24

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Fitzwilliam 
Sackville, Mildred (I52953)
 
25

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Howard 
Danvers, Elizabeth (I100632)
 
26

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarthy1 (ANC) 
MacCarthy Glas, Felim (I125144)
 
27

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarty 
MacCarthy, Cormac Oge 9th Lord of Muskerry (I42828)
 
28

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarty 
MacCarthy Reagh, Cormac 16th Prince of Carbery (I96439)
 
29

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarty 
MacCarthy, Eleanor (I96440)
 
30

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarty 
Barry, Catherine (I96471)
 
31

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarty 
MacCarthy, Cormac MacTeige 12th Lord of Muskerry (I96479)
 
32

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @MacCarty 
Barrett, Ellen (I96708)
 
33

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @O'Donovan1 
O'Donovan, Donal The O'Donovan (I77227)
 
34

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @O'Donovan1 (AO) 
MacCarthy Reagh, Joanna (I96433)
 
35

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Roper 
Roper-Curzon, Henry Francis 14th Lord Teynham (I15930)
 
36

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID @Stafford1 
Stafford, Matilda (I99046)
 
37

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Beresford_92 
O'Grady, Hon. Reginald Grimstone Standish (I10630)
 
38

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Blood 
Stoney, Bindon Blood (I2441)
 
39

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Blood 
Stoney, Bindon Blood (I2441)
 
40

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Clements_

NICKNAME: Also shown as AO

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Milner) 
Milner, Sir William Mordaunt Sturt 4th Bt. (I40078)
 
41

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Aylmer) 
O'Reilly, James (I35309)
 
42

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Aylmer) 
Everard, Thomas (I35543)
 
43

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Bacon) 
Parker, Mary (I35694)
 
44

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Bacon) 
Parker, Catherine (I36045)
 
45

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Beauclerk) 
Herbert, Diana "Countess of Normanton" (I28220)
 
46

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Beauclerk) 
Vandeleur, Alice Caroline (I28230)
 
47

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Boleyn) 
Heydon, Dorothy (I47728)
 
48

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Boyle) 
Jones, Richard 1st and last Earl of Ranelagh (I48106)
 
49

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Brabazon) 
Roper-Curzon, Henry 15th Baron Teynham (I15929)
 
50

ID: Merged with a record that used the ID Data(Brabazon) 
Wyndham-Quin, Windham Thomas 4th Earl of Dunraven & Mount Earl (I48120)
 

      1 2 3 4 5 ... 145» Next»